PROFILE

PROFILE
Real name
reinouryokusya
nickname
ides
blood type
type A
Birthday
1994/6/10 (25)
Profession
High school student
Current address
Japan Tokyo Shibuya-ku
Birthplace
Japan Osaka Sakai-shi
Self-introduction
来てくれてありがとー…
小説をメインで頑張ろうと思うんですが、初めて小説を書くってことで…でやってみようと思いました。  
かなりの初心者で不愉快かもしれませんが末永く見守ってくれれば嬉しいです。
「あー初心者なんだなぁ」っていう風でお願いします。
えっと意見として気軽にメールを送ってください。

そして
Twitterをやってます
ID reisyouryokusya  です。
フォローしてくれれば嬉しいです。

長々と読んでいただいてありがとうございました。
Sponsored link


This advertisement is displayed when there is no update for a certain period of time.
It will return to non-display when content update is done.
Also, it will always be hidden when becoming a premium user.